RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stratford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Macon, Georgia
you RUN the place
6010 Peake Rd, Macon, Georgia, 31220, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dylan Ogle
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 5:50pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k PETER PAN XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
3993
Julich, Justin
12
Port Jefferson H
16:42.60
1
2
535
Hindle, Tucker
12
Boca Raton Chris
16:58.90
3
3313
Johnson, Tate
09
Metrolina Christ
17:13.30
2
4
3135
Williams, Cody
11
Lutheran
17:19.20
3
5
2305
LaBrant, Cooper
10
Indian Rocks Chr
17:19.20
6
1975
Troxell, Dedrick
10
Green County
17:21.50
4
7
4465
Snyder, Sean
10
St Joseph Academ
17:32.90
5
8
88
Barrett, David
10
American Christi
17:36.40
6
9
1385
Bailey, Chance
11
Elkmont
17:50.40
10
1966
Ingram, John
12
Green County
17:54.10
7
11
98
Isom, Brock
10
American Christi
17:54.90
8
12
97
Isbell, Caleb
11
American Christi
17:58.50
9
13
102
Ray, Taylor
10
American Christi
17:59.50
10
14
2426
Baxley, Luke
11
John Carroll
18:14.00
11
15
3304
Brinkley, Jackson
10
Metrolina Christ
18:14.50
12
16
1968
Judd, Lucus
12
Green County
18:19.10
13
17
3998
Walker, Samuel
10
Port Jefferson H
18:19.60
14
18
3132
Stahl, Conor
12
Lutheran
18:21.60
15
19
1972
Sallee, Chris
11
Green County
18:23.00
16
20
1862
Jordan, Andrew
10
Galax
18:23.20
17
21
1935
Rinaldi, Teddy
11
Georgetown Prep
18:23.70
18
22
3995
Rebic, Alex
10
Port Jefferson H
18:26.00
19
23
1931
Oliver, Mitchell
12
Georgetown Prep
18:29.80
20
24
2821
Yamnitz, Bryson
09
Lakeland Christi
18:29.90
21
25
2008
Hudson, Jacob
11
Greer Middle Col
18:30.30
22
26
2428
Jones, Elston
12
John Carroll
18:31.30
23
27
1960
Abell, Bradley
09
Green County
18:32.30
24
28
1965
Givens, Matthew
10
Green County
18:33.90
25
29
4073
Quintana, Noah
10
Real Life Chr Ac
18:37.20
30
3514
Morales, Alberto
New Dimensions
18:40.60
26
31
3337
Wooten, Ben
12
Metrolina Christ
18:40.60
27
32
2011
Schell, Cooper
10
Greer Middle Col
18:47.50
28
33
1969
Karnes, Grant
10
Green County
18:51.10
29
34
101
Minges, Jack
09
American Christi
18:52.70
30
35
1929
Mullery, Patrick
12
Georgetown Prep
18:54.20
31
36
3999
Witrock, william
12
Port Jefferson H
19:04.80
32
37
3316
Kirchoff, Caleb
10
Metrolina Christ
19:08.40
33
38
2007
Hofmann, Ryan
12
Greer Middle Col
19:10.30
34
39
4679
Beach, Logan
12
Tampa Bay HEAT
19:10.90
35
40
1993
Corey, Seth
10
Greer Middle Col
19:11.70
36
41
1932
O'Malley, Connor
12
Georgetown Prep
19:14.30
37
42
3996
Ruggiero, Michael
10
Port Jefferson H
19:15.60
38
43
1861
Jordan, Adam
10
Galax
19:19.50
39
44
3331
Slusarski, Ethan
12
Metrolina Christ
19:24.80
40
45
1922
Howley, Pat
10
Georgetown Prep
19:29.20
41
46
2004
Hileman, Zackery
11
Greer Middle Col
19:30.60
42
47
3312
Johnson, Coleman
11
Metrolina Christ
19:32.30
43
48
1859
Horton, Matthew
12
Galax
19:32.80
44
49
368
Mixon, Armond
11
Bell Creek Acade
19:32.80
50
1930
Oliver, Miles
11
Georgetown Prep
19:39.20
45
51
1967
Johnson, Eli
10
Green County
19:41.00
52
1998
Dunn, Christian
11
Greer Middle Col
19:44.10
46
53
2449
Laywell, Matthias
12
John Paul II Cat
19:45.90
47
54
2819
Starling, Brandon
10
Lakeland Christi
19:46.30
48
55
1933
Paravano, Jonatha
12
Georgetown Prep
19:51.10
49
56
4463
Olivella, Joan
12
St Joseph Academ
19:54.70
50
57
2817
Riley, Sam
09
Lakeland Christi
19:55.40
51
58
3302
Bezek, Christian
11
Metrolina Christ
19:55.70
52
59
1961
Anderson, Jacob
12
Green County
19:57.10
60
3249
Camacho, Esdras
09
Master's Academy
19:58.50
53
61
4575
Marshall, Asa
12
Stratford Academ
20:01.40
54
62
5360
Johnson, Chris
09
Wildwood Catholi
20:09.20
55
63
3508
Garcia, Jonathan
10
New Dimensions
20:09.30
56
64
1866
Patton, William
10
Galax
20:09.40
57
65
3928
McCulloch, Dawson
10
Parkview Baptist
20:17.30
66
3251
Mathias, Trey
09
Master's Academy
20:17.80
58
67
1688
Daelman, Ryan
10
Foundation Chris
20:22.00
59
68
4573
Khurana, Sachin
12
Stratford Academ
20:22.20
60
69
2813
Duke, J.D.
12
Lakeland Christi
20:22.40
61
70
1165
Bennett, Ford
09
Deerfield-Windso
20:23.90
62
71
1963
Bryant, Jay
11
Green County
20:25.90
72
3129
Nissing, Ben
10
Lutheran
20:27.80
63
73
2815
Musick, Parker
11
Lakeland Christi
20:28.30
64
74
2432
Rohrbough, Zach
09
John Carroll
20:30.30
65
75
1170
Griffin, Drew
09
Deerfield-Windso
20:32.20
66
76
5134
McManus, Hunter
11
University Chris
20:34.40
67
77
4460
Borbely, Robbie
11
St Joseph Academ
20:35.30
68
78
2816
Naughton, Cole
11
Lakeland Christi
20:35.30
69
79
1857
Haga, Tate
12
Galax
20:37.20
70
80
2452
Rabideau, Nate
12
John Paul II Cat
20:40.20
71
81
90
Buffaloe, Kyle
10
American Christi
20:40.60
72
82
94
Gould, Nick
09
American Christi
20:40.90
73
83
1171
Kelley, Hadden
12
Deerfield-Windso
20:44.40
74
84
3126
Fruend, Josh
10
Lutheran
20:45.90
75
85
4576
Ogle, Dylan
12
Stratford Academ
20:49.60
76
86
2001
Giglotti, Alex
11
Greer Middle Col
20:49.90
77
87
5131
Kozdras, Garrett
09
University Chris
20:50.20
78
88
4569
Durkee, Steve
10
Stratford Academ
20:55.00
79
89
5363
Pfaffman, Philip
10
Wildwood Catholi
20:56.10
80
90
1865
Parks, Tyler
09
Galax
20:56.20
81
91
3315
King, Tyler
09
Metrolina Christ
20:56.20
92
1858
Hix, David
11
Galax
21:03.20
82
93
5132
Mason, Aaron
09
University Chris
21:05.00
83
94
4467
Von Kraewel, Thim
10
St Joseph Academ
21:06.30
84
95
3511
Herrera, David
10
New Dimensions
21:12.00
85
96
3323
Moore, Drew
11
Metrolina Christ
21:19.90
97
5138
Swanson, Trevor
09
University Chris
21:25.00
86
98
4459
Binder, Zach
09
St Joseph Academ
21:28.20
87
99
3125
Emerick, Zeke
09
Lutheran
21:29.80
88
100
3926
Beard, Nick
11
Parkview Baptist
21:32.60
101
4466
Teisan, Grayson
11
St Joseph Academ
21:38.50
89
102
1164
Allegood, Jackson
11
Deerfield-Windso
21:39.20
90
103
4699
DeJesus, Raphael
12
Tampa Bay HEAT
21:39.60
91
104
1723
Hanson, Wesley
11
First Presbyteri
21:40.60
92
105
1856
Fant, Peter
12
Galax
21:43.00
106
3502
Braid, Cameron
10
New Dimensions
21:44.30
93
107
2863
Choong, Cristian
New Dimensions
21:45.30
94
108
1169
Eubanks, Jackson
11
Deerfield-Windso
21:47.40
95
109
1684
Barulic, Alex
11
Foundation Chris
21:47.50
96
110
4720
Ricky, Bernaldo
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
21:48.00
97
111
1853
Barr, Nick
11
Galax
21:50.70
112
104
Welch, Garrett
09
American Christi
21:50.90
113
2431
Pantano, Christop
09
John Carroll
21:53.60
98
114
3521
Rodriguez, Daniel
11
New Dimensions
21:53.80
99
115
3525
Vega-Perez, Yadie
New Dimensions
21:53.90
100
116
5358
Denham, Cameron
10
Wildwood Catholi
22:01.20
101
117
3523
Thompson, Giancar
New Dimensions
22:06.20
118
4680
Beach, Talin
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
22:07.60
102
119
1860
Jones, Ethan
12
Galax
22:09.50
120
1692
Ernest, Austin
11
Foundation Chris
22:10.40
103
121
4464
O'Steen, Ryan
09
St Joseph Academ
22:12.80
104
122
1689
Davila, Carlos
09
Foundation Chris
22:14.30
105
123
3127
Huff, Elliot
10
Lutheran
22:21.10
106
124
1388
Shores, Ethan
11
Elkmont
22:22.00
125
95
Hodgson, David
10
American Christi
22:22.90
126
3515
Padilla, Joshua
New Dimensions
22:28.70
127
3997
Samara, Joseph
10
Port Jefferson H
22:29.50
107
128
3124
Connor, Zack
09
Lutheran
22:36.20
108
129
1384
Alex, Armstrong
10
Elkmont
22:37.60
130
3520
Reyes, Julian
New Dimensions
22:38.40
131
3929
Park, Bryce
09
Parkview Baptist
22:39.70
132
3250
Hardy, Ross
10
Master's Academy
22:40.80
109
133
4722
Sainsbury, Josiah
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
22:41.90
110
134
1167
Buntin, Courtland
10
Deerfield-Windso
22:44.30
111
135
1727
Reeves, Will
10
First Presbyteri
22:52.30
112
136
4571
Hatcher, Felton
12
Stratford Academ
23:04.20
113
137
367
Kostanski, Martin
11
Bell Creek Acade
23:06.00
138
1175
Wilson, Kade
11
Deerfield-Windso
23:07.70
114
139
1726
Moore, Connor
09
First Presbyteri
23:07.80
115
140
4568
Cleveland, Tommy
12
Stratford Academ
23:14.80
116
141
1690
Dulkoski, Zach
11
Foundation Chris
23:15.30
117
142
1166
Brown, Mason
11
Deerfield-Windso
23:16.50
143
3994
Lioio, Andrew
12
Port Jefferson H
23:22.30
118
144
4462
Kurek, Luc
09
St Joseph Academ
23:24.20
145
2435
Yancy, Robbie
09
John Carroll
23:30.90
119
146
3933
Fulp, Noah
11
Parsons Christia
23:38.30
147
4574
Lischer, Jacob
12
Stratford Academ
23:57.40
120
148
2450
Moran, Kyle
10
John Paul II Cat
23:58.10
121
149
5137
Sisak, Nick
09
University Chris
23:58.90
122
150
3253
Molitz, Nick
Master's Academy
24:10.70
123
151
2427
Diaz, John
11
John Carroll
24:19.10
124
152
2433
Shen, Fengyi
10
John Carroll
24:29.60
125
153
1698
Manley, Bryce
09
Foundation Chris
24:32.40
126
154
5361
Kun Sun, Ming
12
Wildwood Catholi
24:35.30
127
155
2429
Kimmelman, Joshua
09
John Carroll
24:39.20
156
1718
Ennis, Spencer
12
First Presbyteri
24:40.40
128
157
5129
Cardenas, Joshua
09
University Chris
24:42.80
129
158
1174
Stafford, Blake
09
Deerfield-Windso
24:43.00
159
3252
McCoy, Marcus
10
Master's Academy
24:50.20
130
160
5140
Xeisheing, Li
11
University Chris
24:54.20
131
161
5126
Beal, Brandon
11
University Chris
25:07.30
162
3254
Morris, Kyle
10
Master's Academy
25:12.30
132
163
1729
Smaha, Paul
10
First Presbyteri
25:16.90
133
164
2448
Hollis, PJ
11
John Paul II Cat
25:18.00
134
165
3927
Desselle, Jon
10
Parkview Baptist
25:34.90
166
4572
Jellum, Chris
12
Stratford Academ
25:38.10
167
1699
Martinez, Angel
12
Foundation Chris
25:38.10
135
168
4688
Brown, Koby
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
25:38.60
136
169
1704
Thelusma, Christo
10
Foundation Chris
25:39.70
170
4715
Nix, Sterling
09
Tampa Bay HEAT
25:53.20
137
171
1387
Jacob, Armstrong
10
Elkmont
26:02.90
172
4684
Black, Jacob
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
26:04.10
173
2434
Tate, Iverson
11
John Carroll
26:25.40
174
1681
Arango, Braden
11
Foundation Chris
26:38.50
175
3255
Osborne, Ethan
12
Master's Academy
26:45.30
138
176
5356
Carroll, Greg
10
Wildwood Catholi
26:49.20
139
177
4709
Lambeth, Timothy
11
Tampa Bay HEAT
26:51.80
178
5139
Wiley, Cameron
09
University Chris
26:52.90
179
3256
Prince, Hunter
10
Master's Academy
27:09.60
180
3931
Connor, Dylan
11
Parsons Christia
27:22.70
181
2447
DiMarco, James
12
John Paul II Cat
27:37.50
140
182
2454
Whisenant, Zachar
11
John Paul II Cat
28:08.10
141
183
4577
Pruett, Ben
12
Stratford Academ
30:20.00
184
3257
Van Houten, Chase
11
Master's Academy
30:44.00
185
1722
Friar, Kendall
12
First Presbyteri
31:01.30
142
186
1728
Slade, Jackson
11
First Presbyteri
31:02.40
143
187
4570
Gibbons, Walker
11
Stratford Academ
36:15.21
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
American Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
,
Bell Creek Academy
,
Boca Raton Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stratford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Macon, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2
2014
1
2013
1
2012
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!